AK24097718
Location: Togiak
Type: Assault - DV
Dispatch Text:
On 09/24/24 at approximately 17:50 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault-DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 9/27/2024 2:39:44 PM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment