AK24097750
Location: Palmer
Type: Unlawful Contact & VCOR
Dispatch Text:
On 09/24/2024 at approximately 1902 hours, Alaska State Troopers arrested Thomas Hawk, age 40 of Tuluksak, after he committed the crimes of Unlawful Contact and Violating Conditions of Release in a domestic violence case. Hawk was remanded to the Mat-Su Pretrial Facility and held without bail.
Posted on 9/25/2024 1:21:06 AM by DPS\rranderson