AK24097755

Location: Stebbins
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 09/24/2024 at approximately 19:57 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in the village of Stebbins. The investigation continues.

Posted on 10/1/2024 8:45:02 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment