AK24097774

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Assault 4

Dispatch Text:

On 09/24/24 AST received a phone call regarding an Assault near Air port road. Investigation revealed Clara Cleveland committed the crime of Assault 4 DV. Clara was remanded at FCC without further incident. 

Posted on 9/25/2024 4:01:54 AM by DPS\bamirr