AK24097935

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor

Dispatch Text:

On 09/25/2024 at approximately 11:30 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 9/27/2024 2:45:44 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment