AK24098020

Location: Kodiak
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]

Dispatch Text:

On 09/25/2024 at approximately 12:46 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person violating their conditions of release in Kodiak. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 58 YOA Teddy Vonscheele of Kodiak for VCOR.  

Posted on 10/1/2024 8:48:08 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment