AK24098141

Location: Akiak
Type: Harassment

Dispatch Text:

On 09/25/24 at approximately 18:46 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of harassment communications. Investigation continues.

Posted on 9/27/2024 2:49:42 PM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment