AK24098855
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor [SEXB]
Dispatch Text:
On 09/27/2024 at approximately 14:57 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual abuse of a minor in the Norton Sound Region. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/1/2024 8:52:40 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment