AK24098887
Location: Grayling
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 9/27/24, at about 1600 hours, State Troopers received a report of an assault in Grayling. The investigation continues.
Posted on 10/1/2024 8:59:26 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment