AK24099069
Location: Atmautluak
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism
Dispatch Text:
On 09/28/24 at approximately 01:54 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of criminal mischief. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 10/1/2024 9:02:13 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment