AK24099121
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor [SEXB]
Dispatch Text:
On 09/28/2024 at approximately 10:11 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual abuse of a minor after the fact in the Norton Sound Region. The investigation continues.
Posted on 10/1/2024 8:54:13 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment