AK24099125

Location: Kodiak
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]

Dispatch Text:

On 09/28/2024 at approximately 09:21 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person violating their conditions of release in Kodiak. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 31 YOA Kendra Lukin of Kodiak for 5 counts of VCOR.

Posted on 10/1/2024 8:54:47 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment