AK24099176
Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor
Dispatch Text:
On 09/28/2024 at approximately 13:04 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Abuse of a Minor, after the fact. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/1/2024 9:03:22 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment