AK24099195

Location: YK Delta
Type: Sexual Assault

Dispatch Text:

On 09/28/2024 at approximately 13:11 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Sexual Assault. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 10/1/2024 9:04:31 AM by DPS\tjsmith3

Posting Section: C Detachment