AK24099233
Location: Selawik
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]
Dispatch Text:
On 09/28/2024 at approximately 15:24 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person violating their conditions of release in Selawik. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 39 YOA Victor Ballot of Selawik for VCOR.
Posted on 10/1/2024 9:06:59 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment