AK24099241

Location: Selawik
Type: Assault - Non DV [A13N]

Dispatch Text:

On 09/28/2024 at approximately 14:55 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault outside a residence in Selawik. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 10/1/2024 9:07:27 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment