AK24099365

Location: Fox
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 09/28/2024, a victim called and reported that items were stolen out of their mailbox.  The items are trackable, and the investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 9/29/2024 7:05:44 AM by DPS\japoole