AK24099397

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Burglary

Dispatch Text:

On 09/29/2024, A victim reported that during the last three weeks, someone unlawfully entered their residence and stole a computer.  The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 9/29/2024 7:07:32 AM by DPS\japoole