AK24099406
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Violation of Instructional Permit
Dispatch Text:
On 09/29/2024, Alaska State Troopers stopped a car for a lighting violation. The driver was cited and released for Driving in Violation of the Instructional Permit and released to parents.
Posted on 9/29/2024 7:06:42 AM by DPS\japoole