AK24099449
Location: Bethel
Type: Assault - Non DV
Dispatch Text:
On 09/29/24 at approximately 10:36 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an Assault Non-DV. Investigative results were forwarded to the DA' s office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 10/1/2024 9:07:50 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment