AK24099459

Location: Palmer
Type: Assault IV

Dispatch Text:

On 09/29/2024 at approximately 1109 hours, Alaska State Troopers responded to an address on Hemmer Rd in Palmer for a report of an assault. Charges will be forwarded to the Palmer DA. 

Posted on 9/29/2024 5:25:54 PM by DPS\rranderson