AK24099545
Location: Emmonak
Type: Disturbance
Dispatch Text:
On 09/29/24 at approximately 15:07 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a disturbance. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 34 YOA Joseph Peters of Emmonak for Violation of a Protective Order and Criminal Mischief.
Posted on 10/1/2024 9:08:44 AM by DPS\tjsmith3
Posting Section: C Detachment