AK24099613

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Runaway Juvenile

Dispatch Text:

On 09/29/2024 at approximately 1930 hours, Fairbanks AST received a report of a runaway juvenile from a residence in Fairbanks. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 9/30/2024 12:01:10 AM by DPS\bjhibbs