AK24099644
Location: Fairbanks
Type: SA
Dispatch Text:
On 09/30/2024, the Alaska State Troopers received a report of an SA. The case is still under investigation.
Posted on 9/30/2024 1:05:18 AM by DPS\oamodestoOrdonez