AK24099665

Location: Fairbanks
Type: VCOR, DWSOL

Dispatch Text:

On 09/30/2024 at approximately 0247 hours, a Trooper conducted a traffic stop for an equipment violation. The driver, Annette Keogh, was ultimately arrested for VCOR and DWSOL.

Posted on 9/30/2024 4:42:03 AM by DPS\hrchurness