AK24099690

Location: Wasilla
Type: Indecent Exposure

Dispatch Text:

On 09/30/2024 at approximately 0717 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an indecent exposure. Investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 9/30/2024 5:03:41 PM by DPS\rranderson