AK24099751
Location: Wasilla
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 09/30/2024 at approximately 1025 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft from an address on Terrestrial Ave in Wasilla. Investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 9/30/2024 5:06:28 PM by DPS\rranderson