AK24099754
Location: Hooper Bay
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 09/30/2024 at approximately 08:10 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in Hooper Bay. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/7/2024 10:29:01 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment