AK24099773

Location: Big Lake
Type: Theft

Dispatch Text:

On 09/30/2024 at approximately 1135 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a theft from a business in Big Lake. A suspect has been identified and investigation is ongoing. 

Posted on 9/30/2024 5:07:31 PM by DPS\rranderson