AK24099796
Location: Wasilla
Type: Criminal Mischief
Dispatch Text:
On 09/30/2024 at approximately 1213 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a vandalized vehicle at a business on Knik Goose Bay Road in Wasilla. Investigation into this incident is ongoing.
Posted on 9/30/2024 5:09:01 PM by DPS\rranderson