AK24099866

Location: Delta Junction
Type: Assault 4 DV

Dispatch Text:

On 9-30-24, Delta Junction AST received a report of a Domestic Violence near Harris Rd. Investigation led to Michael Regnier, age 41, of Delta was placed under arrest for DV Assault 4. He was remanded to FCC.

Posted on 9/30/2024 5:34:10 PM by DPS\cihudson