AK24100079

Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest

Dispatch Text:

On January 23, 2025, at 2220 hours, the Alaska State Troopers contacted Franky Baker during a traffic stop in the area of South Cushman. Franky was found to have outstanding warrant for failure to appear. Franky was remanded to FCC on his warrant.

Posted on 1/24/2025 3:05:18 PM by DPS\jldreher