AK24100099
Location: Atka
Type: Assault - Non DV [A13N]
Dispatch Text:
On 10/01/2024 at approximately 10:28 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault on the island of Atka. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/7/2024 10:37:06 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment