AK24100204
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On October 12, 2024, at approximately 2256 hours, the Alaska State Troopers arrested Shannan Boyle, age 50 of Fairbanks, on an outstanding warrant. Shannan was remanded to Fairbanks Correctional Center without incident.
Posted on 10/13/2024 4:23:30 AM by DPS\rcbell