AK24100596

Location: Stebbins
Type: Destruction/Damage/Vandalism [DEST]

Dispatch Text:

On 10/02/2024 at approximately 11:50 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of vandalism at a residence in Stebbins. The investigation is ongoing.  

Posted on 10/7/2024 10:47:39 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment