AK24100776
Location: Nondalton
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]
Dispatch Text:
On 10/02/2024 at approximately 10:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in Nondalton. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/7/2024 10:49:22 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment