AK24100786

Location: Kivalina
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 10/02/2024 at approximately 14:00 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault. The investigation continues.

Posted on 10/7/2024 10:50:03 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment