AK24100955
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Criminal Mischief
Dispatch Text:
On 10/13/24 AST received a report of a vehicle damage near Saturn way, the incident is currently under investigation.
Posted on 10/24/2024 10:19:52 AM by DPS\bamirr