AK24101031
Location: Fairbanks
Type: Warrant Arrest
Dispatch Text:
On February 2, 2025, Troopers recognized Antoinette Klopp walking down Illinois St. A routine check found that she had a warrant. She was arrested and remanded to FCC on her warrant.
Posted on 2/2/2025 11:54:39 PM by DPS\jldreher