AK24101164
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Welfare Check [WELF]
Dispatch Text:
On 10/03/2024 at approximately 13:37 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual abuse in the Norton Sound Region.
Posted on 10/7/2024 10:52:40 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment