AK24101429
Location: Delta Junction
Type: Theft
Dispatch Text:
On 10/03/2024, A citizen reported their phone stolen and that $151 in cash was taken out of a cashapp account. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/4/2024 7:46:30 AM by DPS\japoole