AK24101477
Location: North Pole
Type: Runaway Juvenile
Dispatch Text:
On 10/04/2024 AST took a report of two runaway juveniles in the area of Gordon Rd. Both are reported to be riding bikes. Both have been placed in runaway status. The investigation is ongoing. Any leads or tips please contact AST Fairbanks at 907-451-5100.
Posted on 10/4/2024 9:46:41 AM by DPS\pptesta