AK24101591
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor [SEXB]
Dispatch Text:
On 10/04/2024 at approximately 13:18 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual abuse of a minor in the Norton Sound Region. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/8/2024 12:59:59 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment