AK24101595
Location: Norton Sound Region
Type: Sex Offender Registration [SEXD]
Dispatch Text:
On 10/04/2024 at approximately 13:37 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a Failure to Register as a Sex Offender in the Norton Sound Region. The investigation is ongoing.
Posted on 10/7/2024 11:08:50 AM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment