AK24101618

Location: Bristol Bay Region
Type: Sexual Abuse of a Minor [SEXB]

Dispatch Text:

On 10/04/2024 at approximately 13:36 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a sexual abuse of a minor in the Bristol Bay Region.

Posted on 10/8/2024 1:00:45 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment