AK24101638

Location: Pilot Station
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 10/04/2024 at approximately 13:21 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in Pilot Station. Investigation resulted in the arrest of 26 YOA Adria Paul of Pilot Station for Assault in the 1st Degree - DV.

Posted on 10/8/2024 1:02:44 PM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment