AK24101919

Location: Unalakleet
Type: Liquor Laws [LIQU]

Dispatch Text:

On 10/04/2024 at approximately 20:30 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person in violation of liquor laws. The investigation is ongoing.  

Posted on 10/7/2024 11:10:44 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment