AK24101984
Location: Wasilla
Type: DUI
Dispatch Text:
On 10/5/24 AST contacted a male driver slumped over in a running vehicle at the Church Road Valley Country Store. Following the investigations Hunter Kuznicki, age 23 of Wasilla, was arrested and remanded to Mat-Su Pretrial for DUI.
Posted on 10/5/2024 4:10:25 PM by DPS\jrvenable