AK24102075
Location: Emmonak
Type: Violate Conditions [VIOL]
Dispatch Text:
On 10/05/2024 at approximately 18:18 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of a person in violation of their conditions of release in Emmonak. Investigative results have been forwarded to the DA's office for review and charging determination.
Posted on 10/8/2024 1:05:56 PM by DPS\kmrockwell
Posting Section: C Detachment