AK24102139

Location: Saint Michael
Type: Assault - DV [A13D]

Dispatch Text:

On 10/05/2024 at approximately 21:08 hours, Alaska State Troopers received a report of an assault in the village of Saint Michael. The investigation is ongoing.

Posted on 10/7/2024 11:13:00 AM by DPS\kmrockwell

Posting Section: C Detachment